Information about Hong Kong company 0631838, LEON PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 利安製作有限公司

LEON PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 利安製作有限公司 was incorporated on 05 December 1997 and was dissolved on 12 July 2002 after 1680 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LEON PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
利安製作有限公司
05 December 1997

Similarly-named companies