Information about Hong Kong company 0397456, LEON INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 利安投資顧問有限公司

LEON INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 利安投資顧問有限公司 was incorporated on 05 January 1993 and was dissolved on 12 September 1997 after 1711 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LEON INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
利安投資顧問有限公司
09 March 1993
TOPRIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
泰惠投資有限公司
05 January 1993