Information about Hong Kong company 0518685, LEON CREW (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 舞鶴金屬(制品)香港有限公司

LEON CREW (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 舞鶴金屬(制品)香港有限公司 was incorporated on 27 June 1995 and was dissolved on 08 July 2005 after 3664 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LEON CREW (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
舞鶴金屬(制品)香港有限公司
27 June 1995