Information about Hong Kong company 2704359, LBJZ DA NONG FENG (HK) LIMITED 良寶金正大農豐 (香港) 有限公司

LBJZ DA NONG FENG (HK) LIMITED 良寶金正大農豐 (香港) 有限公司 was incorporated on 04 June 2018 and was dissolved on 03 January 2020 after 578 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LBJZ DA NONG FENG (HK) LIMITED
良寶金正大農豐 (香港) 有限公司
04 June 2018

More details

Similarly-named companies