Hong Kong company 2916448, King Land Property Hong Kong Limited 金帝地產香港有限公司

King Land Property Hong Kong Limited 金帝地產香港有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
King Land Property Hong Kong Limited
金帝地產香港有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020