Information about Hong Kong company 0295007, JUMBO-LUCK INVESTMENT LIMITED 龐運投資有限公司

JUMBO-LUCK INVESTMENT LIMITED 龐運投資有限公司 was incorporated on 28 December 1990 and was dissolved on 20 March 1997 after 2274 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
JUMBO-LUCK INVESTMENT LIMITED
龐運投資有限公司
28 December 1990

More details

Similarly-named companies