Information about Hong Kong company 0171784, JUMBO LUCK INDUSTRIES LIMITED 躍運實業有限公司

JUMBO LUCK INDUSTRIES LIMITED 躍運實業有限公司 was incorporated on 15 July 1986 and was dissolved on 15 April 1991 after 1735 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
JUMBO LUCK INDUSTRIES LIMITED
躍運實業有限公司
15 July 1986

More details