Information about Hong Kong company 2916473, Jingtao Mechanical Company Limited 錦濤機械有限公司

Jingtao Mechanical Company Limited 錦濤機械有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Jingtao Mechanical Company Limited
錦濤機械有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

Last updated

28 April 2020