Information about Hong Kong company 1498307, JIACHI EUROPE RECYCLE (HK) LIMITED 香港嘉馳貿易有限公司

JIACHI EUROPE RECYCLE (HK) LIMITED 香港嘉馳貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 27 August 2010 and was dissolved on 31 May 2019 after 3199 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
JIACHI EUROPE RECYCLE (HK) LIMITED
香港嘉馳貿易有限公司
27 August 2010

More details