Information about Hong Kong company 2809694, JADE WISDOM LIMITED 華慧有限公司

JADE WISDOM LIMITED 華慧有限公司 was incorporated on 01 April 2019. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
JADE WISDOM LIMITED
華慧有限公司
01 April 2019

Last updated

22 April 2020

Similarly-named companies