Information about Hong Kong company 2916245, INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL EXCHANGE AND TRADING LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL EXCHANGE AND TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL EXCHANGE AND TRADING LIMITED
14 February 2020

More details

Last updated

28 April 2020

Similarly-named companies