Information about Hong Kong company 0626852, IMPERIAL THAI TOY CO. LIMITED 泰皇冠企業有限公司

IMPERIAL THAI TOY CO. LIMITED 泰皇冠企業有限公司 was incorporated on 17 October 1997 and was dissolved on 26 April 2002 after 1652 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
IMPERIAL THAI TOY CO. LIMITED
泰皇冠企業有限公司
14 November 1997
GREAT CENTRAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
中大發展有限公司
17 October 1997