Information about Hong Kong company 0645553, HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 雄明工程有限公司

HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 雄明工程有限公司 was incorporated on 22 May 1998 and was dissolved on 13 July 2001 after 1148 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
雄明工程有限公司
22 May 1998

More details

Similarly-named companies