Information about Hong Kong company 0592477, HOP FAT (WAH KEE) MOTOR SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 合發(華記)汽車服務有限公司

HOP FAT (WAH KEE) MOTOR SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 合發(華記)汽車服務有限公司 was incorporated on 22 January 1997 and was dissolved on 12 September 2008 after 4251 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HOP FAT (WAH KEE) MOTOR SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
合發(華記)汽車服務有限公司
22 January 1997