Information about Hong Kong company 1071143, HONGKONG YUDA ELECTRONICS LIMITED 香港裕達電子有限公司

HONGKONG YUDA ELECTRONICS LIMITED 香港裕達電子有限公司 was incorporated on 31 August 2006 and was dissolved on 29 April 2011 after 1702 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONGKONG YUDA ELECTRONICS LIMITED
香港裕達電子有限公司
31 August 2006

More details

Similarly-named companies