Hong Kong company 2916362, HONGKONG VITALITY HEALTH GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港生命力健康集團國際有限公司

HONGKONG VITALITY HEALTH GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港生命力健康集團國際有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONGKONG VITALITY HEALTH GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
香港生命力健康集團國際有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020