Information about Hong Kong company 2271391, HONGKONG KINGHI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 香港金洋國際貿易有限公司

HONGKONG KINGHI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 香港金洋國際貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 05 August 2015 and was dissolved on 10 May 2019 after 1374 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONGKONG KINGHI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
香港金洋國際貿易有限公司
05 August 2015

More details

Similarly-named companies