Hong Kong company 2916429, Hong Kong Z Ecommerce Company Limited 香港駿益有限公司

Hong Kong Z Ecommerce Company Limited 香港駿益有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Hong Kong Z Ecommerce Company Limited
香港駿益有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020