Information about Hong Kong company 0635191, HONG KONG YUDA SHOES INDUSTRY HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港裕達鞋業集團有限公司

HONG KONG YUDA SHOES INDUSTRY HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港裕達鞋業集團有限公司 was incorporated on 23 January 1998 and was dissolved on 28 January 2005 after 2562 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONG KONG YUDA SHOES INDUSTRY HOLDINGS LIMITED
香港裕達鞋業集團有限公司
23 January 1998

More details

Similarly-named companies