Hong Kong company 2916301, HONG KONG VAN KAI HOTEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 香港萬基酒店管理股份有限公司

HONG KONG VAN KAI HOTEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 香港萬基酒店管理股份有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONG KONG VAN KAI HOTEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
香港萬基酒店管理股份有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020