Information about Hong Kong company 2955847, Hong Kong Sheng Rui Zhi Technology Co., Limited 香港勝睿志科技有限公司

Hong Kong Sheng Rui Zhi Technology Co., Limited 香港勝睿志科技有限公司 was incorporated on 30 June 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Hong Kong Sheng Rui Zhi Technology Co., Limited
香港勝睿志科技有限公司
30 June 2020

More details

Last updated

30 June 2020