Information about Hong Kong company 0920145, HONG KONG RUI XIANG SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED 香港瑞祥船務有限公司

HONG KONG RUI XIANG SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED 香港瑞祥船務有限公司 was incorporated on 01 September 2004 and was dissolved on 22 January 2010 after 1969 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONG KONG RUI XIANG SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED
香港瑞祥船務有限公司
01 September 2004

More details

Similarly-named companies