Information about Hong Kong company 2955881, HONG KONG MELCO INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 香港新濠國際貿易有限公司

HONG KONG MELCO INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 香港新濠國際貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 30 June 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONG KONG MELCO INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED
香港新濠國際貿易有限公司
30 June 2020

More details

Last updated

30 June 2020

Similarly-named companies