Information about Hong Kong company 2916440, Hong Kong Yuyan International Cosmetics Co., Limited 香港鈺顏國際化妝品有限公司

Hong Kong Yuyan International Cosmetics Co., Limited 香港鈺顏國際化妝品有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Hong Kong Yuyan International Cosmetics Co., Limited
香港鈺顏國際化妝品有限公司
06 April 2020
Hong Kong Jue Yan Cosmetics Limited
香港鈺顏化妝品有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

Last updated

28 April 2020

Similarly-named companies