Information about Hong Kong company 2142999, HK ShunYuan Science Information Limited 香港順元科技信息有限公司

HK ShunYuan Science Information Limited 香港順元科技信息有限公司 was incorporated on 10 September 2014 and was dissolved on 22 March 2019 after 1654 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HK ShunYuan Science Information Limited
香港順元科技信息有限公司
10 September 2014

More details