Hong Kong company 2916367, HK Huashi Group Technology Holding Co., Limited 香港華態集團科技控股有限公司

HK Huashi Group Technology Holding Co., Limited 香港華態集團科技控股有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HK Huashi Group Technology Holding Co., Limited
香港華態集團科技控股有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020