Information about Hong Kong company 1875156, HK FUTURE CULTURE AND MEDIA CO., LIMITED 香港未來創意文化傳媒有限公司

HK FUTURE CULTURE AND MEDIA CO., LIMITED 香港未來創意文化傳媒有限公司 was incorporated on 14 March 2013 and was dissolved on 13 December 2019 after 2465 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HK FUTURE CULTURE AND MEDIA CO., LIMITED
香港未來創意文化傳媒有限公司
14 March 2013

More details

Similarly-named companies