Hong Kong company 2916336, HK DONGMING METALWORK CO., LIMITED 香港東明金屬製品有限公司

HK DONGMING METALWORK CO., LIMITED 香港東明金屬製品有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HK DONGMING METALWORK CO., LIMITED
香港東明金屬製品有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020