Hong Kong company 2916289, Han Lin Trading (HK) Company Limited 瀚林貿易(香港)有限公司

Han Lin Trading (HK) Company Limited 瀚林貿易(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Han Lin Trading (HK) Company Limited
瀚林貿易(香港)有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020