Information about Hong Kong company 0680233, GRAND MASTER (HONG KONG) LIMITED 鉅昇(香港)有限公司

GRAND MASTER (HONG KONG) LIMITED 鉅昇(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 28 June 1999 and was dissolved on 09 July 2010 after 4029 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
GRAND MASTER (HONG KONG) LIMITED
鉅昇(香港)有限公司
28 June 1999

More details

Similarly-named companies