Information about Hong Kong company 0567298, GRAND EXCELLENCE LIMITED 君榮有限公司

GRAND EXCELLENCE LIMITED 君榮有限公司 was incorporated on 24 September 1996 and was dissolved on 04 April 2003 after 2383 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
GRAND EXCELLENCE LIMITED
君榮有限公司
24 September 1996

More details

Similarly-named companies