Information about Hong Kong company 2500753, Future Foods (HK) Limited 智合食品香港有限公司

Future Foods (HK) Limited 智合食品香港有限公司 was incorporated on 16 March 2017. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Future Foods (HK) Limited
智合食品香港有限公司
16 March 2017

Last updated

19 April 2020

Similarly-named companies