Hong Kong company 2916427, FIRST-TIER BRAND (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 一線品牌(香港)國際有限公司

FIRST-TIER BRAND (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 一線品牌(香港)國際有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
FIRST-TIER BRAND (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
一線品牌(香港)國際有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020