Information about Hong Kong company 0508400, F-G HOLDINGS LIMITED (飄一代控股有限公司)

F-G HOLDINGS LIMITED (飄一代控股有限公司) was incorporated on 16 March 1995 and was dissolved on 22 August 2008 after 4908 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
F-G HOLDINGS LIMITED
(飄一代控股有限公司)
23 August 2000
EURO-CHINA CULTURAL EXCHANGE PROJECT CO., LIMITED
歐中文化交流計劃有限公司
13 June 1995
EQUAL FAME LIMITED
均譽有限公司
16 March 1995

More details

Similarly-named companies