Hong Kong company 2916478, EFFICIENT INNOVATION INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED 高校創新投資集團有限公司

EFFICIENT INNOVATION INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED 高校創新投資集團有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
EFFICIENT INNOVATION INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED
高校創新投資集團有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020