Information about Hong Kong company 0573738, EARTHQUAKE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 東時林企業有限公司

EARTHQUAKE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 東時林企業有限公司 was incorporated on 12 November 1996 and was dissolved on 21 December 2001 after 1865 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
EARTHQUAKE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
東時林企業有限公司
12 November 1996

Similarly-named companies