Information about Hong Kong company 2763367, Earthquake Forecast Limited

Earthquake Forecast Limited was incorporated on 07 November 2018 and was dissolved on 03 April 2020 after 513 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Earthquake Forecast Limited
07 November 2018