Information about Hong Kong company 2916353, E.C SHINE INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 億盛國際科技有限公司

E.C SHINE INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 億盛國際科技有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
E.C SHINE INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
億盛國際科技有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

Last updated

28 April 2020

Similarly-named companies