Information about Hong Kong company 2611203, Dream Chaser House Rental Limited 逐夢空間公共租賃住房運營有限公司

Dream Chaser House Rental Limited 逐夢空間公共租賃住房運營有限公司 was incorporated on 21 November 2017. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Dream Chaser House Rental Limited
逐夢空間公共租賃住房運營有限公司
21 November 2017

More details

Last updated

10 March 2020