Information about Hong Kong company 1933300, DREAM CHASER (HONG KONG) LIMITED 升學通(香港)有限公司

DREAM CHASER (HONG KONG) LIMITED 升學通(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 08 July 2013 and was dissolved on 15 September 2017 after 1530 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
DREAM CHASER (HONG KONG) LIMITED
升學通(香港)有限公司
08 July 2013

More details

Similarly-named companies