Information about Hong Kong company 2438402, Dream Chaser Consulting Co., Limited 逐夢信息咨詢有限公司

Dream Chaser Consulting Co., Limited 逐夢信息咨詢有限公司 was incorporated on 17 October 2016 and was dissolved on 16 March 2018 after 515 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Dream Chaser Consulting Co., Limited
逐夢信息咨詢有限公司
17 October 2016

More details