Information about Hong Kong company 2981411, DITEFOUR MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 德國迪特福自動化儀錶國際控制有限公司

DITEFOUR MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 德國迪特福自動化儀錶國際控制有限公司 was incorporated on 29 September 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
DITEFOUR MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
德國迪特福自動化儀錶國際控制有限公司
29 September 2020

More details

Last updated

13 October 2020