Information about Hong Kong company 2111376, DD MUSION HOLOGRAM HONG KONG LIMITED

DD MUSION HOLOGRAM HONG KONG LIMITED was incorporated on 20 June 2014 and was dissolved on 02 December 2016 after 896 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
DD MUSION HOLOGRAM HONG KONG LIMITED
20 June 2014