Information about Hong Kong company 0599209, CROWN SOLO LIMITED 冠萃有限公司

CROWN SOLO LIMITED 冠萃有限公司 was incorporated on 17 March 1997 and was dissolved on 02 August 2002 after 1964 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CROWN SOLO LIMITED
冠萃有限公司
17 March 1997

More details