Information about Hong Kong company 0468245, CPI TECH COMPANY LIMITED

CPI TECH COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 08 March 1994 and was dissolved on 21 July 2006 after 4518 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CPI TECH COMPANY LIMITED
18 July 1995
SHEARD COMPANY LIMITED
08 March 1994

More details