Information about Hong Kong company 0823313, CPI ASIA, LIMITED 時寶(亞洲)有限公司

CPI ASIA, LIMITED 時寶(亞洲)有限公司 was incorporated on 27 November 2002 and was dissolved on 18 January 2008 after 1878 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CPI ASIA, LIMITED
時寶(亞洲)有限公司
27 November 2002

More details

Similarly-named companies