Information about Hong Kong company 0581506, CHINA PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL (CPI) LIMITED 合華中國有限公司

CHINA PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL (CPI) LIMITED 合華中國有限公司 was incorporated on 16 December 1996 and was dissolved on 27 August 2004 after 2811 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CHINA PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL (CPI) LIMITED
合華中國有限公司
16 December 1996

More details