Hong Kong company 2916363, China International Community Health Service Center Limited 中國國際社區衛生服務中心有限公司

China International Community Health Service Center Limited 中國國際社區衛生服務中心有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
China International Community Health Service Center Limited
中國國際社區衛生服務中心有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020