Information about Hong Kong company 2114200, CHINA FUTURE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LIMITED 中國大未來文化傳媒有限公司

CHINA FUTURE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LIMITED 中國大未來文化傳媒有限公司 was incorporated on 27 June 2014 and was dissolved on 04 April 2019 after 1742 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CHINA FUTURE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LIMITED
中國大未來文化傳媒有限公司
27 June 2014

More details