Information about Hong Kong company 1790429, CHINA ENTREPRENEUR READING CLUB LIMITED 中國企業家讀書會有限公司

CHINA ENTREPRENEUR READING CLUB LIMITED 中國企業家讀書會有限公司 was incorporated on 23 August 2012. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CHINA ENTREPRENEUR READING CLUB LIMITED
中國企業家讀書會有限公司
23 August 2012

More details

Last updated

11 March 2020